歴代1位 | 木田 健斗 | 23.96 | 2016 | インカレ | 辰巳 |
歴代2位 | 濱島 大輝 | 25.03 | 2012 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代3位 | 松島 諒太 | 25.25 | 2018 | 都春季 | 辰巳 |
歴代4位 | 長尾 和如 | 25.26 | 2006 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代5位 | 五十嵐 翔 | 25.26 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代6位 | 山本 蒔恩 | 25.35 | 2018 | 理工選 | 法政 |
歴代7位 | 渡辺 基 | 25.38 | 2014 | 全国公 | 宮城 |
歴代8位 | 坪川 大将 | 25.50 | 2014 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代9位 | 岡野 響 | 25.59 | 2018 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代10位 | 山本 倫也 | 26.12 | 2016 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代1位 | 木田 健斗 | 52.40 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代2位 | 岡野 響 | 55.08 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代3位 | 濱島 大輝 | 55.25 | 2013 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代4位 | 長尾 和如 | 55.66 | 2006 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代5位 | 山本 蒔恩 | 56.06 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代6位 | 松島 諒太 | 56.25 | 2018 | 都春季 | 辰巳 |
歴代7位 | 山本 倫也 | 56.29 | 2016 | 全国公 | 京都 |
歴代8位 | 村居 呂一 | 56.34 | 2015 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代9位 | 平沢 優太 | 56.66 | 2009 | 全国公 | 野幌 |
歴代10位 | 堺野 瑞希 | 57.03 | 2010 | 関カレ | 辰巳 |
歴代1位 | 堺野 瑞希 | 2:02.12 | 2013 | 全国公 | 鴨池 |
歴代2位 | 朝日 達哉 | 2:04.40 | 2012 | 関カレ | 千国 |
歴代3位 | 山本 倫也 | 2:04.49 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 内藤 悠貴 | 2:04.51 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代5位 | 森岡 英樹 | 2:04.61 | 2011 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代6位 | 岡野 響 | 2:04.80 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代7位 | 荒井 真太 | 2:06.42 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代8位 | 高橋 俊太郎 | 2:06.50 | 1999 | 年齢別 | 辰巳 |
歴代9位 | 西井 大亮 | 2:07.13 | 2013 | 全国公 | 鴨池 |
歴代10位 | 濱島 大輝 | 2:07.27 | 2012 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代1位 | 内藤 悠貴 | 4:18.36 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代2位 | 塩津 勇作 | 4:32.31 | 2017 | 東部国公 | 横国 |
歴代3位 | 山本 倫也 | 4:32.98 | 2015 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代4位 | 境野 瑞希 | 4:36.42 | 2011 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代5位 | 西井 大亮 | 4:38.60 | 2014 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代6位 | 渡辺 英一 | 4:38.96 | 2005 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代7位 | 廣田 剛志 | 4:39.65 | 2007 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代8位 | 村居 呂一 | 4:39.76 | 2013 | 関カレ | 千国 |
歴代9位 | 丹下 湧斗 | 4:42.90 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代10位 | 堂前 清隆 | 4:43.58 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代1位 | 内藤 悠貴 | 8:54.05 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代2位 | 盛岡 英樹 | 9:12.82 | 2010 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代3位 | 塩津 勇作 | 9:37.64 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 坂元 駿斗 | 9:41.94 | 2016 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代5位 | 栗原 豊明 | 9:53.67 | 1995 | 関カレ | 辰巳 |
歴代6位 | 渡辺 英一 | 9:54.27 | 2005 | 中長距離 | 辰巳 |
歴代7位 | 小嶋 一輝 | 10:09.53 | 2004 | 東京地区 | 学芸 |
歴代8位 | 澁澤 昂平 | 10:11.03 | 2013 | 関カレ | 千国 |
歴代9位 | 三浦 信 | 10:14.40 | 1994 | 関カレ | 辰巳 |
歴代10位 | 伊藤 武司 | 10:30.60 | 1988 | 東京地区 | 農工 |
歴代1位 | 内藤 悠貴 | 17:00.04 | 2018 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代2位 | 森岡 英樹 | 17:27.86 | 2010 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代3位 | 廣田 剛志 | 18:52.85 | 2005 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代4位 | 藤岡 健 | 19:42.40 | 2012 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代5位 | 土屋 琢磨 | 20:41.30 | 1982 | 東部国公 | 学芸 |
歴代6位 | 緒方 浩二 | 21:12.50 | 1983 | 東部国公 | 学芸 |
歴代7位 | 青木 良明 | 21:35.80 | 1984 | 東部国公 | 学芸 |
歴代8位 | 猪熊 守彦 | 21:36.30 | 1967 | 全国公 | 長崎 |
歴代9位 | 内藤 保雄 | 21:47.80 | 1978 | 東部国公 | 学芸 |
歴代10位 | 伊藤 武司 | 22:44.80 | 1986 | 東部国公 | 学芸 |
歴代1位 | 前田 瞬 | 1:01.72 | 2006 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代2位 | 朝日 達哉 | 1:01.92 | 2010 | 東京都選 | 辰巳 |
歴代3位 | 高橋 周太郎 | 1:03.07 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 岡野 響 | 1:03.32 | 2018 | 理工選 | 法政 |
歴代5位 | 境野 瑞希 | 1:05.16 | 2013 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代6位 | 村居 呂一 | 1:05.31 | 2014 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代7位 | 渡辺 汀 | 1:05.76 | 2013 | 関カレ | 千国 |
歴代8位 | 高橋 俊太郎 | 1:05.77 | 2000 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代9位 | 長崎 博隆 | 1:05.80 | 1992 | 関カレ | 平塚 |
歴代10位 | 木内 豪士 | 1:06.88 | 2017 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代1位 | 朝日 達哉 | 2:14.09 | 2010 | 東京都選 | 辰巳 |
歴代2位 | 前田 瞬 | 2:15.14 | 2007 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代3位 | 高橋 周太郎 | 2:18.65 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 長崎 博隆 | 2:21.40 | 1991 | 関カレ | 平塚 |
歴代5位 | 坂元 駿斗 | 2:23.60 | 2016 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代6位 | 村居 呂一 | 2:25.88 | 2014 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代7位 | 内藤 悠貴 | 2:25.90 | 2018 | 理工選 | 法政 |
歴代8位 | 上見 光栄 | 2:30.47 | 2010 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代9位 | 渡部 博徳 | 2:31.89 | 2001 | 東部国公 | 町田 |
歴代10位 | 佐々木 久衛 | 2:34.20 | 1972 | 東京地区 | 駒場 |
歴代1位 | 髙井 雄也 | 1:04.98 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代2位 | 森岡 英樹 | 1:05.24 | 2010 | インカレ | 辰巳 |
歴代3位 | 小川原 魁人 | 1:08.37 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 木内 豪士 | 1:09.20 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代5位 | 平野 司 | 1:10.47 | 2018 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代6位 | 木田 健斗 | 1:11.04 | 2016 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代7位 | 上船 史弥 | 1:11.23 | 2015 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代8位 | 幸保 明直 | 1:11.69 | 2018 | シード校 | 法政 |
歴代9位 | 三田村 和志 | 1:12.04 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代10位 | 樋口 凌平 | 1:12.69 | 2018 | 理工選 | 法政 |
歴代1位 | 森岡 英樹 | 2:22.03 | 2011 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代2位 | 髙井 雄也 | 2:22.87 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代3位 | 小川原 魁人 | 2:33.26 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 木内 豪士 | 2:33.47 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代5位 | 平野 司 | 2:33.70 | 2018 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代6位 | 三田村 和志 | 2:33.87 | 2018 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代7位 | 木内 豪士 | 2:37.85 | 2018 | 理工選 | 法政 |
歴代8位 | 高橋 俊太郎 | 2:40.80 | 2000 | 年齢別 | 辰巳 |
歴代9位 | 上船 史弥 | 2:41.14 | 2014 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代10位 | 田中 功太郎 | 2:44.53 | 2010 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代1位 | 山本 蒔恩 | 58.04 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代2位 | 渡辺 汀 | 58.10 | 2012 | 全国公 | 高知 |
歴代3位 | 村上 駿 | 59.84 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 浅見 元哉 | 1:00.36 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代5位 | 島田 哲雄 | 1:00.78 | 1995 | 東部国公 | 町田 |
歴代6位 | 道喜 慎太郎 | 1:01.14 | 2009 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代7位 | 三浦 正輝 | 1:01.62 | 2013 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代8位 | 前田 瞬 | 1:01.80 | 2006 | 年齢別 | 辰巳 |
歴代9位 | 沼田 圭司 | 1:02.40 | 2002 | 東部国公 | 町田 |
歴代10位 | 山本 聖也 | 1:02.53 | 2015 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代1位 | 山本 蒔恩 | 2:12.24 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代2位 | 村上 駿 | 2:13.78 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代3位 | 渡辺 汀 | 2:14.76 | 2012 | 関カレ | 千国 |
歴代4位 | 朝日 達哉 | 2:21.06 | 2011 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代5位 | 境野 瑞希 | 2:21.06 | 2011 | 全国公 | 京都 |
歴代6位 | 鳥田 哲雄 | 2:22.80 | 1994 | 東部国公 | 町田 |
歴代7位 | 道喜 慎太郎 | 2:25.68 | 2009 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代8位 | 服部 太樹 | 2:26.21 | 2015 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代9位 | 浅見 元哉 | 2:27.16 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代10位 | 三浦 正輝 | 2:27.31 | 2012 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代1位 | 森岡 英樹 | 2:15.73 | 2010 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代2位 | 境野 瑞希 | 2:17.04 | 2013 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代3位 | 平野 司 | 2:17.40 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代4位 | 朝日 達哉 | 2:17.55 | 2011 | 全国公 | 京都 |
歴代5位 | 樋口 凌平 | 2:18.19 | 2017 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代6位 | 高橋 俊太郎 | 2:18.09 | 2000 | 東部国公 | 町田 |
歴代7位 | 渡辺 汀 | 2:21.24 | 2013 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代8位 | 前田 瞬 | 2:23.50 | 2007 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代9位 | 道喜 慎太郎 | 2:24.05 | 2008 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代10位 | 濱田 剛志 | 2:26.42 | 2005 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代1位 | 森岡 英樹 | 4:48.13 | 2009 | 東部国公 | 町田 |
歴代2位 | 内藤 悠貴 | 4:49.85 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代3位 | 高橋 俊太郎 | 4:51.66 | 2000 | 関カレ | 横国 |
歴代4位 | 平野 司 | 4:58.25 | 2018 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代5位 | 境野 瑞希 | 4:58.27 | 2013 | 春季公認 | 町田 |
歴代6位 | 道喜 俊太郎 | 5:05.73 | 2008 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代7位 | 廣田 剛志 | 5:08.96 | 2007 | 東部国公 | 平塚 |
歴代8位 | 樋口 凌平 | 5:11.96 | 2017 | 東部国公 | 銀河 |
歴代9位 | 前田 瞬 | 5:12.91 | 2006 | 中長距離 | 辰巳 |
歴代10位 | 斎藤 創 | 5:20.32 | 2000 | 東部国公 | 町田 |